Boules, presse-papiers du XIXe siècle, opalines, verres émaillés, cristallo-cérames.

Title:
Author/Artist:
Boisgirard
Format of Material:
Auction Catalogs
Bib ID:
14285
Find this in the library
Location:
Secured Stacks - Auction Catalogs
Call Number:
Boisgirard April 2, 1990
Notes:
Includes: Estimated Price List
Auction Catalog
Copies: 1
90/04/02
April 2, 1990
Event Notes:
90/04/02
April 2, 1990