Opalines, boules, presse-papiers du XIXe siècle, porcelaines, verres émaillés.

Title:
Author/Artist:
Boisgirard
Format of Material:
Auction Catalogs
Bib ID:
14275
Find this in the library
Location:
Secured Stacks - Auction Catalogs
Call Number:
Boisgirard June 10, 1991
Notes:
Includes: Estimated Price List
Auction Catalog
Copies: 1
91/06/10
June 10, 1991
Event Notes:
91/06/10
June 10, 1991