Kunstauktion : Aus in- und ausländischen Sammlungen und Nachlässen, Gemälde, Zeichnungen, Aquarelle Schweizer kunst 15. bis 20. Jh. Druckgraphik, alte Bücher, möbel, tapisserien, teppiche, skulpturen, Kunstgewerbe porzellan, fayence, glas Hinterglas, Zinn Sammlung D., München: Neapolitanische Krippen figuren 18. Jh. Silber, Schmuck, Taschen- und Armbanduhren, Silber und Schmuck.

Title:

Notice of Upcoming Content and Access Change

The Museum is working on the future of our online collections access, which will be incrementally released over time. On November 1, 2022, “My Collection” sets will be discontinued and no longer available. If you have “My Collection” sets you wish to preserve, we encourage you to print the sets, save as a PDF, or otherwise make your own copies of important information for your future reference.

Author/Artist:
Galerie Fischer.
Publisher:
Luzern, Switzerland : Galerie Fischer Auktionen, 2002.
Description:
549 p. : col. ill. ; 27 cm.
Format of Material:
Auction Catalogs
Bib ID:
75605
Find this in the library
Location:
Secured Stacks - Auction Catalogs
Call Number:
Galerie Fischer November 20-25, 2002
Variant Title:
Gemälde, Graphik, Kunstgewerbe
Notes:
Auction catalog.
Sale no.: 382/384.
Includes price list.
Includes index.
November 20-25, 2003
Event Notes:
November 20-25, 2003